-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → `Abdur Rahman Kor

Map of `Abdur Rahman Kor Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abd ol Rahman Kur,Abd ol Raḩmān Kūr,Abdur Rahman Kor,Abdurrakhmankor,Abḏuṟ Ṟaḩmān Kōṟ,`Abd or Rahman Kur,`Abdur Rahman Kor,عبد الرحمان كور,عبد الرحمان کور,‘Abd or Raḩmān Kūr,‘Abdur Raḩmān Kōr, ‘Abdur Raḩmān Kōr

`Abdur Rahman Kor

Welcome to the `Abdur Rahman Kor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdur Raḩmān Kōr. See `Abdur Rahman Kor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdur Raḩmān Kōr area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of `Abdur Rahman Kor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.35163/66.66577
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:37
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near `Abdur Rahman Kor
  •  
Places near `Abdur Rahman Kor
‘Abdur Raḩmān Kōr (0 km) Shāh Ghunchah (0.5 km) Kōghay Kêlay (0.7 km) Badō Kêlay (1.4 km) S̲h̲arah Tālah (1.8 km) Shīratālā (2 km) Almā Sang (3.1 km) Tangay (3.2 km) Rōbāgak (3.5 km) Ūrikār (3.7 km) Turi (4.2 km) Shāl Kêlay (4.8 km) Mariani (5.8 km) Anārtū (6.4 km) Khān Muḩammad Kêlay (6.6 km) Sapīchak Kêlay (6.9 km) Qarah Bayd (7.4 km) Kamāl Khān (7.5 km)

Online Dating

`Abdur Rahman Kor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdur Rahman Kor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdur Rahman Kor, Afghanistan