-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → `Abd ur Rahman Khel Karez

Map of `Abd ur Rahman Khel Karez Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdurrahmankhel Karez,Abdurrakhmankheyl'-Karez,Abdurrakhmankheyl’-Karez,Abḏuṟṟahmānkhel Kāṟēz,`Abd or Rahman Kheyl Kariz,`Abd ur Rahman Khel Karez,عبدالرحمان خېل کارېز,‘Abd or Raḩmān Kheyl Kārīz,‘Abd ur Raḩmān Khēl Kārēz, ‘Abd ur Raḩmān Khēl Kārēz

`Abd ur Rahman Khel Karez

Welcome to the `Abd ur Rahman Khel Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abd ur Raḩmān Khēl Kārēz. See `Abd ur Rahman Khel Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abd ur Raḩmān Khēl Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2005-01-19.

Map of `Abd ur Rahman Khel Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.08663/67.79654
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:24
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near `Abd ur Rahman Khel Karez
  •  
Places near `Abd ur Rahman Khel Karez

Online Dating

`Abd ur Rahman Khel Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abd ur Rahman Khel Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abd ur Rahman Khel Karez, Afghanistan