-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → `Abdul Qayyum Kelay

Map of `Abdul Qayyum Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdul Qayum Kalay,Abdul'kayum-Kalay,Abdul’kayum-Kalay,Abḏul Qayūm Kalay,`Abd ol Qayum Kalay,`Abdul Qayyum Kelay,عبدالقيوم كلی,عبدل قیوم کلی,‘Abd ol Qayūm Kalay,‘Abdul Qayyūm Kêlay, ‘Abdul Qayyūm Kêlay

`Abdul Qayyum Kelay

Welcome to the `Abdul Qayyum Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdul Qayyūm Kêlay. See `Abdul Qayyum Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdul Qayyūm Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of `Abdul Qayyum Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.44827/66.87958
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:27
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near `Abdul Qayyum Kelay
  •  
Places near `Abdul Qayyum Kelay

Online Dating

`Abdul Qayyum Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdul Qayyum Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdul Qayyum Kelay, Afghanistan