-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → `Abdul Qadir Kelay

Map of `Abdul Qadir Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdul'kadir-Kalay,Abdulqader Kalay,Abdul’kadir-Kalay,Abḏulqāḏeṟ Kalay,`Abd ol Qader,`Abd ol Qader Kalay,`Abdul Qadir Kelay,`Abdulkader Kalay,عبدل قادر کلی,قريۀ عبد القادر,‘Abd ol Qāder,‘Abd ol Qāder Kalay,‘Abdul Qādir Kêlay,‘Abḏulkāḏeṟ Kalay, ‘Abdul Qādir Kêlay

`Abdul Qadir Kelay

Welcome to the `Abdul Qadir Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdul Qādir Kêlay. See `Abdul Qadir Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdul Qādir Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of `Abdul Qadir Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.2078/67.26666
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:38
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near `Abdul Qadir Kelay
  •  
Places near `Abdul Qadir Kelay

Online Dating

`Abdul Qadir Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdul Qadir Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdul Qadir Kelay, Afghanistan