Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → `Abdullah Khan Kelay

Map of `Abdullah Khan Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdullakhan-Kalay,`Abdollah Khan Kalay,`Abdullah Khan Kelay,`Abdullahkhan Kalay,عبد اللـه خان کلی,عبد الله خان کلی,قريۀ عبد الله خان,‘Abdollāh Khān Kalay,‘Abdullāh Khān Kêlay,‘Abḏullāhkhān Kalay, ‘Abdullāh Khān Kêlay

`Abdullah Khan Kelay

Welcome to the `Abdullah Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdullāh Khān Kêlay. See `Abdullah Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdullāh Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of `Abdullah Khan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:07
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near `Abdullah Khan Kelay
Places near `Abdullah Khan Kelay

Online Dating

`Abdullah Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Abdullah Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdullah Khan Kelay, Afghanistan