-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → `Abdullah Kelay

Map of `Abdullah Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdullakalay,`Abdollah Kalay,`Abdullah Kalay,`Abdullah Kelay,عبدالله کلی,‘Abdollāh Kalay,‘Abdullāh Kêlay,‘Abḏullāh Kalay, ‘Abdullāh Kêlay

`Abdullah Kelay

Welcome to the `Abdullah Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdullāh Kêlay. See `Abdullah Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdullāh Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-03-10.

Map of `Abdullah Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.81372/67.04136
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:46
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near `Abdullah Kelay
  •  
Places near `Abdullah Kelay
‘Abdullāh Kêlay (0 km) Dê Pardē Kêlay (0.6 km) Dê Sharīf Kêlay (1.5 km) Faqīr Kêlay (1.6 km) Pīrqul (1.7 km) Mīrak (2.1 km) Mullā Wasīl (2.3 km) Naray Kêlay (2.4 km) Chānay (2.8 km) Naz̧ar Muḩammad Kêlay (2.9 km) Khudāy Nūr (3.2 km) Pāchā (3.4 km) Dê Babaṟ Kêlay (3.6 km) Karghah (3.8 km) Mamaismail (3.9 km) Khākirān (4.1 km) Dê Khāwrō Kêlay (4.2 km) Kats (4.2 km)

Online Dating

`Abdullah Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdullah Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdullah Kelay, Afghanistan