Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → `Abdullah Jan Kelay

Map of `Abdullah Jan Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdulladzhan-Kalay,`Abdollahjan Kalay,`Abdullah Jan Kelay,`Abdullahjan Kalay,عبداللـه جان کلی,عبدالله جان كلی,عبدالله جان کلی,‘Abdollāhjān Kalay,‘Abdullāh Jān Kêlay,‘Abḏullāhjān Kalay, ‘Abdullāh Jān Kêlay

`Abdullah Jan Kelay

Welcome to the `Abdullah Jan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdullāh Jān Kêlay. See `Abdullah Jan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdullāh Jān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of `Abdullah Jan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:07
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near `Abdullah Jan Kelay
Places near `Abdullah Jan Kelay

Online Dating

`Abdullah Jan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Abdullah Jan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdullah Jan Kelay, Afghanistan