-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → `Abdul Salam

Map of `Abdul Salam Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abd ol Salam,Abd ol Salām,Abdul Salam,Abḏul Salām,`Abd es Salam,`Abd os Salam,`Abdul Salam,عبدل سلام,‘Abd es Salām,‘Abd os Salām,‘Abdul Salām, ‘Abdul Salām

`Abdul Salam

Welcome to the `Abdul Salam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdul Salām. See `Abdul Salam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdul Salām area. This placemark was added 2005-03-10.

Map of `Abdul Salam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.775/67.03388
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:52
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near `Abdul Salam
  •  
Places near `Abdul Salam

Online Dating

`Abdul Salam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdul Salam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdul Salam, Afghanistan