-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → `Abbas Khel

Map of `Abbas Khel Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abas Khel,Abaskheyl',Abaskheyl’,Abās Khel,`Abbas Khel,`Abbas Kheyl,‘Abbās Kheyl,‘Abbās Khēl, ‘Abbās Khēl

`Abbas Khel

Welcome to the `Abbas Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abbās Khēl. See `Abbas Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abbās Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of `Abbas Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.97278/67.59194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:22
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near `Abbas Khel
  •  
Places near `Abbas Khel

Online Dating

`Abbas Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abbas Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abbas Khel, Afghanistan