-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Abazey

Map of Abazey Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abazay,Abazey,Abāzêy,Abāzēy, Abāzêy

Abazey

Welcome to the Abazey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Abāzêy. See Abazey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Abāzêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Abazey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.91722/67.74333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:04
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Abazey
  •  
Places near Abazey
Abāzêy (0.1 km) Chowgay (3.2 km) Shāwāl (3.9 km) Skhwandar ‘Īsá Khēl (4 km) Pōṯaī (4 km) Kowkari (4.5 km) Sūrkaī Tangay (4.8 km) ‘Alam ud Dīn Mēnah (4.9 km) Skhwandar (5.5 km) Chowgay (5.8 km) Shāmah (6.1 km) Kuchnêy Spīnah (6.5 km) Gūdū Khēl (7 km) Naşrullāh Khēl (7.4 km) Ghaṯah Spīnah (7.5 km) Chambar (7.9 km) Chāl Khēl (8 km) Algaḏ (8.3 km)

Online Dating

Abazey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Abazey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Abazey, Afghanistan