-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sharak Darah

Map of Sharak Darah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sharak,Sarak Darrah,Sharak,Sharak Darah,Sharak Darreh,Sharakdava,Šarak Darrah,دره شرک,شرک دره, Sharak Darah

Sharak Darah

Welcome to the Sharak Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sharak Darah. See Sharak Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sharak Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sharak Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.44094/66.36957
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:24
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Sharak Darah
  •  
Places near Sharak Darah

Online Dating

Sharak Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sharak Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharak Darah, Afghanistan