-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Tarlik Nawah

Map of Tarlik Nawah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tarlik Nawa,Tarlik Nawah,Tarliknava,Tārlīk Nāwah,Tāṟlīk Nāwa,تارلیک ناوه, Tārlīk Nāwah

Tarlik Nawah

Welcome to the Tarlik Nawah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tārlīk Nāwah. See Tarlik Nawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tārlīk Nāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tarlik Nawah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.44107/66.36975
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:35
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Tarlik Nawah
  •  
Places near Tarlik Nawah
Chalbar (2 km) Shaykhān (2.9 km) Almatay (4.4 km) Khishkhātū (4.9 km) Tārlīk (5 km) Siyāh Multān (5.3 km) Khishkhātū (7.3 km) Bālā Tukhpāy (7.8 km) Taymūr Kōl Kêlay (7.8 km) Lūlah (8 km) Mangō (8.1 km) Ādim Tāmū (9.8 km) Tukhpāy (9.9 km) Tōngar (10.1 km) Bōkō Kêlay (10.3 km)

Online Dating

Tarlik Nawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tarlik Nawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tarlik Nawah, Afghanistan