-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Nali

Map of Nali Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nali,Nāli,Nālī,نالی, Nali

Nali

Welcome to the Nali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nali. See Nali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nali area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Nali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.28412/66.47292
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:49
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Nali
  •  
Places near Nali

Online Dating

Nali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nali, Afghanistan