-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Bagwan

Map of Bagwan Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagvan,Bagwan,Bagwān,بگوان, Bagwān

Bagwan

Welcome to the Bagwan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bagwān. See Bagwan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bagwān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bagwan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.22487/66.49787
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:51
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Bagwan
  •  
Places near Bagwan
Bagwān (0 km) Shēlah (1.1 km) Sādar Sang (1.5 km) Kowshak (3.1 km) Pōpulzō Silam (3.3 km) Jowzār (3.3 km) Pōṯaī (3.3 km) Tūkhī Silam (3.9 km) Mūrīānī (4.5 km) Karwaṟay (4.7 km) Jar Kanah (4.8 km) Ismā‘īl Kêlay (5.2 km) Dê Mullā Bōstān Kêlay (5.3 km) Muḩammad Anwar Kêlay (5.4 km) Lwaṟ Karwaṟay (5.6 km) Mīzān ‘Alāqahdārī (5.6 km) Rabā Jōy (5.7 km) Dēw Khānah (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Bagwan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagwan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagwan, Afghanistan