-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Dew Khanah

Map of Dew Khanah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Devkhana,Dew Khanah,Dewkhana,Div Khaneh,Dēw Khānah,Dīv Khāneh,دېو خانه,Ḏēwkhāna, Dēw Khānah

Dew Khanah

Welcome to the Dew Khanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dēw Khānah. See Dew Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dēw Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dew Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.18201/66.46405
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:21
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Dew Khanah
  •  
Places near Dew Khanah

Online Dating

Dew Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dew Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dew Khanah, Afghanistan