Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Muhammad Anwar Kelay

Map of Muhammad Anwar Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Anwar Kalay,Moḩammad Anwar Kalay,Muhammad Anwar Kelay,Mukhammedanvar Kalay,Muḩammad Anwar Kêlay,محمد انور کلی, Muḩammad Anwar Kêlay

Muhammad Anwar Kelay

Welcome to the Muhammad Anwar Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Anwar Kêlay. See Muhammad Anwar Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Anwar Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Muhammad Anwar Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:37
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Muhammad Anwar Kelay
Places near Muhammad Anwar Kelay

Online Dating

Muhammad Anwar Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muhammad Anwar Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Anwar Kelay, Afghanistan