Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Loy Tsaki

Map of Loy Tsaki Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lowy Tsaki,Loy Caki,Loy Tsaki,Lōy Caki,Lōy Tsakī,لوی څکی, Lōy Tsakī

Loy Tsaki

Welcome to the Loy Tsaki google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Tsakī. See Loy Tsaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Tsakī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Loy Tsaki
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1745 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:45
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Loy Tsaki
Places near Loy Tsaki

Online Dating

Loy Tsaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Loy Tsaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Tsaki, Afghanistan