Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Dibkhanah Ghundey

Map of Dibkhanah Ghundey Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Debkhana Ghundey,Debkhaneh Ghundey,Debkhāneh Ghūnḏey,Dibkhanah Ghundey,Dibkhānah Ghunḏêy,Gora Dibkhanagunday,دبخانه غنډۍ,Ḏebkhāna Ghundey, Dibkhānah Ghunḏêy

Dibkhanah Ghundey

Welcome to the Dibkhanah Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dibkhānah Ghunḏêy. See Dibkhanah Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dibkhānah Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dibkhanah Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1675 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:37
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Dibkhanah Ghundey
Places near Dibkhanah Ghundey

Online Dating

Dibkhanah Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dibkhanah Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dibkhanah Ghundey, Afghanistan