-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Khwajah Guk

Map of Khwajah Guk Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhaguk,Khvajeh Guk,Khvājeh Gūk,Khwaja Guk,Khwajah Guk,Khwāja Gūk,Khwājah Gūk,خواجه گوک, Khwājah Gūk

Khwajah Guk

Welcome to the Khwajah Guk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Gūk. See Khwajah Guk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Gūk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khwajah Guk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.22459/66.4024
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:49
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Khwajah Guk
  •  
Places near Khwajah Guk

Online Dating

Khwajah Guk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Guk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Guk, Afghanistan