-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sharqi Spin Ghar

Map of Sharqi Spin Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sharki-Spingar,Sarqi Spin Ghar,Sharqi Spin Ghar,Sharqī Spīn Ghar,Šarqī Spīn Ghar,شرقی سپین غر, Sharqī Spīn Ghar

Sharqi Spin Ghar

Welcome to the Sharqi Spin Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sharqī Spīn Ghar. See Sharqi Spin Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sharqī Spīn Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sharqi Spin Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.15493/66.37134
  • Altitude: 1636 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:55
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Sharqi Spin Ghar
  •  
Places near Sharqi Spin Ghar

Online Dating

Sharqi Spin Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sharqi Spin Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharqi Spin Ghar, Afghanistan