-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Chahorsu Shaylah

Map of Chahorsu Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caharsu Sela,Cahorsu Sela,Chaharsu Shelah,Chahorsu Shaylah,Chahārsu Shēlah,Chahōrsū Shaylah,Chakharsushela,Čahorsu Šēla,Čahārsu Šēla,چهورسو شیله, Chahōrsū Shaylah

Chahorsu Shaylah

Welcome to the Chahorsu Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahōrsū Shaylah. See Chahorsu Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahōrsū Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chahorsu Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.08169/66.3674
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:49
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Chahorsu Shaylah
  •  
Places near Chahorsu Shaylah

Online Dating

Chahorsu Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chahorsu Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahorsu Shaylah, Afghanistan