-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shin Sar Ghar

Map of Shin Sar Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shinsargar,Shin Sar Ghar,Shīn Sar Ghar,Sin Sar Ghar,Šīn Sar Ghar,شین سر غر, Shīn Sar Ghar

Shin Sar Ghar

Welcome to the Shin Sar Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīn Sar Ghar. See Shin Sar Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīn Sar Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shin Sar Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.11102/66.36248
  • Altitude: 1748 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:32
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Shin Sar Ghar
  •  
Places near Shin Sar Ghar
Miyān Jōy Kêlay (1.8 km) Mīān Jōy Kêlay (1.8 km) Pāī Nāwah (2.2 km) Sar Nāwah (2.9 km) Dê Naz̧ar Muḩammad Kōr (3.9 km) Pāī Darūshak (5.3 km) Pāī Nāwah (9.6 km) Nājōy (9.8 km) Gumbad (10.1 km) Bārīk (10.3 km) Kābulah (10.7 km) Khinjakak (10.8 km)

Online Dating

Shin Sar Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shin Sar Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shin Sar Ghar, Afghanistan