Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shaghulay Shaylah

Map of Shaghulay Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sagholay Sela,Shagholay Shelah,Shaghulay Shaylah,Shagulayshela,Shāgholay Shēlah,Shāghulay Shaylah,Šāgholay Šēla,شاغلی شیله, Shāghulay Shaylah

Shaghulay Shaylah

Welcome to the Shaghulay Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāghulay Shaylah. See Shaghulay Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāghulay Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaghulay Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:29
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Shaghulay Shaylah
Places near Shaghulay Shaylah

Online Dating

Shaghulay Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaghulay Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaghulay Shaylah, Afghanistan