Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Pandar Waysh Ghar

Map of Pandar Waysh Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pandarveshgar,Pandar Waysh Ghar,Pandar Wes Ghar,Pandar Wesh Ghar,Pāndar Waysh Ghar,Pānḏaṟ Wēs Ghaṟ,Pānḏaṟ Wēsh Ghar,پاندر ویش غر, Pāndar Waysh Ghar

Pandar Waysh Ghar

Welcome to the Pandar Waysh Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāndar Waysh Ghar. See Pandar Waysh Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāndar Waysh Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pandar Waysh Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1729 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:26
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Pandar Waysh Ghar
Places near Pandar Waysh Ghar

Online Dating

Pandar Waysh Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pandar Waysh Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pandar Waysh Ghar, Afghanistan