-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Nazar Muhammad Kor

Map of De Nazar Muhammad Kor Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Nazar Mohammad Kor,De Nazar Mohammad Kur,De Nazar Muhammad Kor,De Naz̧ar Moḩammad Kūr,Dê Naz̧ar Muḩammad Kōr,Nazarmukhamed-Kor,د نظر محمد کور,Ḏe Naẕar Moẖammaḏ Kor, Dê Naz̧ar Muḩammad Kōr

De Nazar Muhammad Kor

Welcome to the De Nazar Muhammad Kor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Naz̧ar Muḩammad Kōr. See De Nazar Muhammad Kor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Naz̧ar Muḩammad Kōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Nazar Muhammad Kor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.0919/66.3968
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:42
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near De Nazar Muhammad Kor
  •  
Places near De Nazar Muhammad Kor

Online Dating

De Nazar Muhammad Kor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Nazar Muhammad Kor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Nazar Muhammad Kor, Afghanistan