Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Gulbakay Shaylah

Map of Gulbakay Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golbakay Shelah,Golbākay Shēlah,Gul'bakayshela,Gulbakay Sela,Gulbakay Shaylah,Gulbākay Shaylah,Gulbākay Šēla,Gul’bakayshela,گلباکی شیله, Gulbākay Shaylah

Gulbakay Shaylah

Welcome to the Gulbakay Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulbākay Shaylah. See Gulbakay Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulbākay Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gulbakay Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:53
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Gulbakay Shaylah
Places near Gulbakay Shaylah

Online Dating

Gulbakay Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gulbakay Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gulbakay Shaylah, Afghanistan