-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Gulbakay Ghar

Map of Gulbakay Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golbakay Ghar,Golbākay Ghar,Gora Gul'bakaygar,Gora Gul’bakaygar,Gulbakay Ghar,Gulbākay Ghar,Gulbākay Ghaṟ,گلباکی غر, Gulbākay Ghar

Gulbakay Ghar

Welcome to the Gulbakay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulbākay Ghar. See Gulbakay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulbākay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gulbakay Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.10284/66.44322
  • Altitude: 1689 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:17
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Gulbakay Ghar
  •  
Places near Gulbakay Ghar

Online Dating

Gulbakay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gulbakay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gulbakay Ghar, Afghanistan