Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Pudinah Shaylah

Map of Pudinah Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Podina Sela,Podina Šēla,Podinah Shelah,Poḏinah Shēlah,Pudinah Shaylah,Pudinashela,Pudīnah Shaylah,پدنه شیله, Pudīnah Shaylah

Pudinah Shaylah

Welcome to the Pudinah Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pudīnah Shaylah. See Pudinah Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pudīnah Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pudinah Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:40
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Pudinah Shaylah
Places near Pudinah Shaylah

Online Dating

Pudinah Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pudinah Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pudinah Shaylah, Afghanistan