Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Pudinah Ghundey

Map of Pudinah Ghundey Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pudinagunday,Podina Ghundey,Podinah Ghundey,Poḏina Ghūnḏey,Poḏinah Ghūnḏey,Pudinah Ghundey,Pudīnah Ghunḏêy,پدنه غنډۍ, Pudīnah Ghunḏêy

Pudinah Ghundey

Welcome to the Pudinah Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pudīnah Ghunḏêy. See Pudinah Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pudīnah Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pudinah Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1646 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:56
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Pudinah Ghundey
Places near Pudinah Ghundey

Online Dating

Pudinah Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pudinah Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pudinah Ghundey, Afghanistan