Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Spinah Ghundey

Map of Spinah Ghundey Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Spinagunday,Spina Ghundey,Spina Ghūnḏey,Spinah Ghundey,Spinah Ghūnḏey,Spīnah Ghunḏêy,سپینه غنډۍ, Spīnah Ghunḏêy

Spinah Ghundey

Welcome to the Spinah Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīnah Ghunḏêy. See Spinah Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīnah Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Spinah Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1533 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:21
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Spinah Ghundey
Places near Spinah Ghundey

Online Dating

Spinah Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spinah Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spinah Ghundey, Afghanistan