-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Apu Shaylah

Map of Apu Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Apu Sela,Apu Shaylah,Apu Shelah,Apu Shēlah,Apu Šēla,Apushela,Apū Shaylah,اپو شیله, Apū Shaylah

Apu Shaylah

Welcome to the Apu Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Apū Shaylah. See Apu Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Apū Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Apu Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.09221/66.39491
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:55
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Apu Shaylah
  •  
Places near Apu Shaylah

Online Dating

Apu Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Apu Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Apu Shaylah, Afghanistan