-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ghurazah Shaylah

Map of Ghurazah Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghoraza Sela,Ghoraza Šēla,Ghorazeh Shelah,Ghorāzeh Shēlah,Ghurazah Shaylah,Gurazashela,غرازه شیله, Ghurazah Shaylah

Ghurazah Shaylah

Welcome to the Ghurazah Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghurazah Shaylah. See Ghurazah Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghurazah Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghurazah Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.07784/66.36846
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:31
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Ghurazah Shaylah
  •  
Places near Ghurazah Shaylah

Online Dating

Ghurazah Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghurazah Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghurazah Shaylah, Afghanistan