Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Madarkol Shaylah

Map of Madarkol Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Madarkol Sela,Madarkol Shaylah,Madarkowl Shelah,Madarkul'shela,Madarkul’shela,Maḏaṟkōl Sēla,Mādarkowl Shēlah,Mādarkōl Shaylah,مادرکول شیله, Mādarkōl Shaylah

Madarkol Shaylah

Welcome to the Madarkol Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mādarkōl Shaylah. See Madarkol Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mādarkōl Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Madarkol Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:19
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Madarkol Shaylah
Places near Madarkol Shaylah

Online Dating

Madarkol Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Madarkol Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Madarkol Shaylah, Afghanistan