-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Jar-e Koh-e Sang-e Rustam

Map of Jar-e Koh-e Sang-e Rustam Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Koh-e Sang-e Rustam,Jar-e Kuh-e Sang-e Rostam,Jar-e Kōh-e Sang-e Rustam,Jar-e Kūh-e Sang-e Rostam,Jare Kohe Sange Rustam,Jaṟe Kohe Sange Ṟustam,Kokhi Sangi-Rustam,jr kwh sng rstm,جر کوه سنگ رستم,جرٔ كوهٔ سنگٔ رستم, Jar-e Kōh-e Sang-e Rustam

Jar-e Koh-e Sang-e Rustam

Welcome to the Jar-e Koh-e Sang-e Rustam google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Kōh-e Sang-e Rustam. See Jar-e Koh-e Sang-e Rustam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Kōh-e Sang-e Rustam area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Koh-e Sang-e Rustam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.66854/66.44368
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:11
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Jar-e Koh-e Sang-e Rustam
  •  
Places near Jar-e Koh-e Sang-e Rustam

Online Dating

Jar-e Koh-e Sang-e Rustam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Koh-e Sang-e Rustam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Koh-e Sang-e Rustam, Afghanistan