-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kafarjar Ghar

Map of Kafarjar Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kafardzhargar,Kafarjar Ghar,Kaftarghar Ghar,Kaftaṟghāṟ Ghar,Kāfarjar Ghar,kwh kafr jr,كوهٔ كافر جر,کافرجر غر, Kāfarjar Ghar

Kafarjar Ghar

Welcome to the Kafarjar Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāfarjar Ghar. See Kafarjar Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāfarjar Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kafarjar Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.52537/66.34719
  • Altitude: 3530 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:02
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Kafarjar Ghar
  •  
Places near Kafarjar Ghar

Online Dating

Kafarjar Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kafarjar Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kafarjar Ghar, Afghanistan