-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Witi-ye Pa'in

Map of Witi-ye Pa'in Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Viti-Pain,Weti Pa'in,Weti Pā’īn,Weti-ye Pa'in,Weti-ye Pā’īn,Witi-ye Pa'in,Witī-ye Pā’īn,wty payyn,وتئ پائين,وتی پائین,وتیً پائين, Witī-ye Pā’īn

Witi-ye Pa'in

Welcome to the Witi-ye Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Witī-ye Pā’īn. See Witi-ye Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Witī-ye Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Witi-ye Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.55298/66.49909
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:08
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Witi-ye Pa'in
  •  
Places near Witi-ye Pa'in
Witī-ye Pā’īn (0 km) Kabarghū-ye Bālā (2.1 km) Kabargh (2.5 km) Kabarghū (3.5 km) Witī (4.4 km) Jāgh (6.2 km) Hazār Buz (6.2 km) Ākhūndzādah Şaḩib Kêlay (8.3 km) Lūdīn (8.7 km) Tōrah Bīālêh Kêlay (8.9 km) Chaghmāt (8.9 km) Chōmar Deh (9.2 km) Khundīān (9.7 km)

Online Dating

Witi-ye Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Witi-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Witi-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan