Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Mulla Amir Khosh

Map of Mulla Amir Khosh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Amir Khvosh,Mollā Amīr Khvosh,Mulla Amir Khosh,Mulla Amir Khus,Mullā Amīr Khuš,Mullā Amīr Khōsh,Obo Mulla-Amirkhush,ملا امیر خوش, Mullā Amīr Khōsh

Mulla Amir Khosh

Welcome to the Mulla Amir Khosh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Amīr Khōsh. See Mulla Amir Khosh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Amīr Khōsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mulla Amir Khosh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:10
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Mulla Amir Khosh
Places near Mulla Amir Khosh

Online Dating

Mulla Amir Khosh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Amir Khosh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Amir Khosh, Afghanistan