-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Tulah

Map of Tulah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Razvaliny Tula,Tula,Tulah,Tūla,Tūlah,توله, Tūlah

Tulah

Welcome to the Tulah google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tūlah. See Tulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.63699/67.5699
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:48
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Tulah
  •  
Places near Tulah

Online Dating

Tulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tulah, Afghanistan