-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Muhammad `Ali Kelay

Map of Muhammad `Ali Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad `Ali Kalay,Moḩammad ‘Alī Kalay,Muhammad `Ali Kelay,Mukhammedali-Kalay,Muḩammad ‘Alī Kêlay,محمد علی کلی, Muḩammad ‘Alī Kêlay

Muhammad `Ali Kelay

Welcome to the Muhammad `Ali Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad ‘Alī Kêlay. See Muhammad `Ali Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad ‘Alī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Muhammad `Ali Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.59901/67.5155
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:08
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Muhammad `Ali Kelay
  •  
Places near Muhammad `Ali Kelay
Muḩammad ‘Alī Kêlay (0 km) Anḏaṟ (1 km) Fāţūray (1 km) Bākūrzī (1.1 km) Sardār Kalā (1.2 km) Khadzhisultan (2 km) Dowlat Kheyl (2.3 km) Zakūzī (2.3 km) Şamad Kêlay (2.8 km) Muḩammad Afẕal (3.1 km) ‘Az̧mat (3.4 km) Bād Khēl (3.5 km) Qayyūm Kêlay (3.6 km) Jamāl Khēl (3.7 km) Ḩājī Tāj Muḩammad (4 km) Sayyidān (4.3 km) Sāwūt Khēl (4.4 km) Shāh Barāt (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Muhammad `Ali Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad `Ali Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad `Ali Kelay, Afghanistan