Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sardar Kala

Map of Sardar Kala Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sardar Kala,Sardār Kalā,سردار کلا, Sardār Kalā

Sardar Kala

Welcome to the Sardar Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sardār Kalā. See Sardar Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sardār Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sardar Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:44
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Sardar Kala
Places near Sardar Kala

Online Dating

Sardar Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sardar Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sardar Kala, Afghanistan