Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Muhammad `Alim

Map of Muhammad `Alim Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad `Alem,Moḩammad ‘Ālem,Muhammad `Alim,Muḩammad ‘Ālim,Razvaliny Mukhammedalim,محمد عالم, Muḩammad ‘Ālim

Muhammad `Alim

Welcome to the Muhammad `Alim google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad ‘Ālim. See Muhammad `Alim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad ‘Ālim area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Muhammad `Alim
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:40
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Muhammad `Alim
Places near Muhammad `Alim

Online Dating

Muhammad `Alim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muhammad `Alim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad `Alim, Afghanistan