-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ja`far-e Sufla

Map of Ja`far-e Sufla Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhafari-Sufla,Ja`far-e Sofla,Ja`far-e Sufla,Ja`fare Sufla,Ja‘far-e Soflá,Ja‘far-e Suflá,Ja‘fare Suflā,Ja‘faṟe Suflā,جعفر سفلى, Ja‘far-e Suflá

Ja`far-e Sufla

Welcome to the Ja`far-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ja‘far-e Suflá. See Ja`far-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ja‘far-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ja`far-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.54443/67.50143
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:46
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Ja`far-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Ja`far-e Sufla
Ja‘far-e Suflá (0 km) Ja`far-e Soflá (0.1 km) Sayyidzaī (2.3 km) Khān Muḩammad (2.5 km) Zargar (2.7 km) Shāh Barāt (3.3 km) Qayyūm Kêlay (3.5 km) Kharwānī (3.6 km) Aşgharī (3.6 km) Şamad Kêlay (3.7 km) Fayrōz Khān (3.8 km) Ḩājī Tāj Muḩammad (3.8 km) Shamizī (3.9 km) Muḩammad Afẕal (4.1 km) ‘Us̄mān Ghanī (4.1 km) Sarīzī (4.4 km) Bād Khēl (4.6 km) Daftānī (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Ja`far-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ja`far-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ja`far-e Sufla, Afghanistan