-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Jamal Khel

Map of Jamal Khel Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhamal'kheyl',Dzhamal’kheyl’,Jamal Khel,Jamal Kheyl,Jamāl Kheyl,Jamāl Khēl,جمال خېل, Jamāl Khēl

Jamal Khel

Welcome to the Jamal Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jamāl Khēl. See Jamal Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jamāl Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jamal Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.58403/67.55109
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:08
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Jamal Khel
  •  
Places near Jamal Khel

Online Dating

Jamal Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jamal Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jamal Khel, Afghanistan