-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ludin-e Gharbi

Map of Ludin-e Gharbi Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ludin-e Gharbi,Ludini-Garbi,Lūdīn-e Gharbī,Lūḏīn-e Gharbi,لودین غربی, Lūdīn-e Gharbī

Ludin-e Gharbi

Welcome to the Ludin-e Gharbi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lūdīn-e Gharbī. See Ludin-e Gharbi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lūdīn-e Gharbī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ludin-e Gharbi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.59653/67.56694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:36
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Ludin-e Gharbi
  •  
Places near Ludin-e Gharbi
Lūdīn-e Gharbī (0 km) Sayyidān (0.5 km) Shash Gāw (0.8 km) Aḩmad Kalā (0.9 km) Junūbī Gāray (1.4 km) ‘Az̧mat (1.7 km) Jamāl Khēl (2 km) Sanzar (2.4 km) Dāwūd Khēl (2.7 km) Zakūzī (2.8 km) Mullā Bū (3.2 km) Bād Khēl (3.8 km) Fāţūray (3.9 km) Anḏaṟ (4.3 km) Bākūrzī (4.6 km) Muḩammad ‘Alī Kêlay (4.8 km) Şamad Kêlay (5 km) Sardār Kalā (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Ludin-e Gharbi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ludin-e Gharbi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ludin-e Gharbi, Afghanistan