-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Molla Bu

Map of Molla Bu Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mulla Bu,Mullā Bu,Razvaliny Mulla-Bu, Mollā Bu

Molla Bu

Welcome to the Molla Bu google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mollā Bu. See Molla Bu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mollā Bu area. This placemark was added 2005-01-11.

Map of Molla Bu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.61083/67.59778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:06
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Molla Bu
  •  
Places near Molla Bu

Online Dating

Molla Bu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Molla Bu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Molla Bu, Afghanistan