-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sanzar

Map of Sanzar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sanzar,سنزر, Sanzar

Sanzar

Welcome to the Sanzar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sanzar. See Sanzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sanzar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sanzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.61005/67.58673
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:24
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Sanzar
  •  
Places near Sanzar

Online Dating

Sanzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sanzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sanzar, Afghanistan