-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Jalay

Map of Jalay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dzhalay,Jalay,Jālay,جالی, Jālay

Jalay

Welcome to the Jalay google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jālay. See Jalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jālay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.6072/67.57214
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:56
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Jalay
  •  
Places near Jalay

Online Dating

Jalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jalay, Afghanistan