-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Anguray

Map of Anguray Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Angowray,Anguray,Angūray,Angūṟay,Razvaliny Anguray,انگوری, Angūray

Anguray

Welcome to the Anguray google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Angūray. See Anguray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Angūray area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Anguray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.61932/67.55104
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:19
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Anguray
  •  
Places near Anguray

Online Dating

Anguray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Anguray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Anguray, Afghanistan