Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Bashar Chinah

Map of De Bashar Chinah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Basharchina,De Basar Cina,De Bashar Chinah,De Bašar Čina,Dê Bashar Chīnah,د بشر چینه, Dê Bashar Chīnah

De Bashar Chinah

Welcome to the De Bashar Chinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Bashar Chīnah. See De Bashar Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Bashar Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Bashar Chinah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:34
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near De Bashar Chinah
Places near De Bashar Chinah

Online Dating

De Bashar Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Bashar Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Bashar Chinah, Afghanistan