-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Showbar

Map of Showbar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sawbar,Shaubar,Shawbar,Showbar,Šawbar,شوبر, Showbar

Showbar

Welcome to the Showbar google satellite map! This locality is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Showbar. See Showbar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Showbar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Showbar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.5669/67.56
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:08
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Showbar
  •  
Places near Showbar

Online Dating

Showbar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Showbar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Showbar, Afghanistan